Bestzeiten der Schwimmer der

SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven 2010

 

Max Meurs
08.10.98

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:53,86 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:50,80 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
           
B 100 B 100            
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 F 50            
           
F 100 1:52,06 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:50,34 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

Tom Kuspiel
04.05.97

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:41,97 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
0:42,88 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 100 1:45,80 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:45,12 K +0:00,59 03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
0:45,53 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 100 1:36,45 K +0:03,11 24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:46,61 L +0:05,90 11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 200 R 200            
3:37,35 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 50 0:46,16 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:46,97 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 1:40,31 K   12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
1:44,28 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:35,44 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
0:35,67 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 100 1:18,99 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:21,00 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 200 2:50,75 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
2:56,56 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 400 6:09,84 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
           
F 800 13:11,80 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 24:46,49 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
L 100 1:26,44 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
L 200 3:23,13 K +0:02,47 24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
3:18,70 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

Levent Calis
24.07.00

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:56,85 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 B 100            
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:52,72 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
F 100 F 100            
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Sven Kuspiel
28.11.95

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:35,16 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:34,38 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 100 1:24,33 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
1:24,46 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:37,60 K +0:00,35 12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:37,97 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 100 1:16,73 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:19,69 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
R 200 2:41,53 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
2:50,59 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
B 50 0:40,32 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
           
B 100 1:26,78 K   04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
1:28,87 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:30,66 K   12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:30,97 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 100 1:04,46 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:07,12 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 200 2:19,39 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
2:24,76 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 400 4:53,12 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
5:10,87 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 800 10:31,35 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 19:52,16 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
L 100 1:17,81 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
L 200 2:42,99 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
2:46,91 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 5:52,64 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           


zurück

 

 

Bartho Jakobs
08.12.76

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
0:48,66 L +0:00,69 01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
B 100 B 100            
1:48,00 L +0:01,84 01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
B 200 B 200            
3:54,34 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 50 F 50            
0:39,11 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 100 F 100            
1:35,56 L   01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
F 200 F 200            
3:18,58 L   01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
F 400 F 400            
7:18,57 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

Peter Peidl
24.02.37

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
0:59,33 L +0:02,74 02.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 B 100            
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 F 50            
0:51,14 L +0:04,89 01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
F 100 F 100            
2:13,68 L +0:18,71 01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
F 200 F 200            
4:43,43 L +0:34,44 01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

Rolf Peltzer
29.06.52

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 B 100            
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:34,20 K   27.11.10 Bremen 1. Deutsche Kur
0:34,39 L   01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
F 100 1:18,76 K   24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
1:20,05 L   02.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
F 200 3:01,86 K   02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
3:09,16 L   01.08.10 Göteborg XIII. WM Master
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

Connor Spätgens
24.02.98

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:37,53 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
S 100 1:24,94 K   12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
1:27,54 L   08.05.10 Hallenbad der S Nordrhein-Westf
S 200 3:15,91 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:16,86 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 50 R 50            
0:42,39 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 100 1:24,59 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:30,42 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 1:38,00 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:45,68 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
B 200 B 200            
3:43,85 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 50 0:30,33 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
F 100 1:13,99 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:16,73 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 200 2:43,47 K   04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
2:51,92 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 400 6:17,32 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F 800 12:42,66 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 23:50,32 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
L 100 1:28,40 K   04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
L 200 3:01,69 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:05,84 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 6:32,44 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           


zurück

 

Fabian Pungg
24.03.00

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:44,36 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:49,35 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 100 1:44,66 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:52,38 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:45,04 K   02.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:47,54 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 100 1:32,15 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:40,11 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:43,58 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:47,71 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 1:37,74 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:41,52 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 200 3:23,65 K   02.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
3:35,04 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 50 0:36,20 K   02.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:37,58 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 100 1:22,24 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:20,83 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 200 2:56,80 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
2:58,84 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:29,67 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
L 200 3:21,11 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
3:23,98 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Michael Höbig
12.01.68

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 1:31,48 K   02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
1:33,41 L   01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:30,99 K +0:00,01 24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
0:31,76 L +0:00,25 01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
F 100 1:09,86 K +0:00,77 24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
1:12,23 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 200 2:48,94 K +0:13,63 02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
2:44,68 L +0:00,43 28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 400 5:50,96 K +0:00,68 02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
5:54,70 L   20.03.10 Landesleistungs Nordrhein-Westf
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Tobias Pungg
10.12.96

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
0:37,80 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
S 100 1:29,56 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
1:34,96 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:37,48 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
0:39,09 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 100 1:18,72 K   02.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
1:22,39 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
R 200 2:47,67 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
2:56,47 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
B 50 B 50            
0:43,83 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 1:29,38 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:35,32 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
B 200 3:12,64 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
3:28,52 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 50 F 50            
0:32,45 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 100 1:04,38 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:07,95 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 200 2:25,32 K   04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
2:31,35 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 400 5:20,38 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
5:26,77 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 800 11:09,88 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 21:06,88 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
L 100 1:19,84 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
L 200 2:49,50 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
2:56,16 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 6:11,45 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           


zurück

 

 

Noel Xilouris
07.02.99

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:39,81 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
0:45,05 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 100 1:29,98 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:40,16 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:43,27 K   02.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:43,25 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 100 1:28,03 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:40,33 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 200 R 200            
3:22,42 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
B 50 0:43,13 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:46,40 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 1:30,24 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:38,77 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
B 200 3:16,55 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:30,90 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 50 F 50            
0:37,09 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 100 1:20,30 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:23,32 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 200 3:00,65 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:26,40 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 400 6:05,43 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
           
F 800 13:08,48 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:26,12 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
L 200 3:04,16 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:19,58 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück
 

 

Susanne Eser
14.06.69

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:44,97 K   24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:46,60 K   02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
0:47,37 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
B 100 1:40,37 K   24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
1:44,02 L   01.08.10 Göteborg XIII. WM Master
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 F 50            
           
F 100 F 100            
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Ute Holt
18.09.73

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
0:33,97 L   01.08.10 Göteborg XIII. WM Master
S 100 1:20,10 K   02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:39,75 K   27.11.10 Bremen 1. Deutsche Kur
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
0:40,15 L   01.08.10 Göteborg XIII. WM Master
B 100 1:22,51 K   27.11.10 Bremen 1. Deutsche Kur
1:25,29 L   01.08.10 Göteborg XIII. WM Master
B 200 2:59,78 K +0:05,17 02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
3:01,61 L   01.08.10 Göteborg XIII. WM Master
F 50 0:30,83 K   27.11.10 Bremen 1. Deutsche Kur
           
F 100 F 100            
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:17,87 K   02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Laura Alexandra Randarevitch
30.03.98

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 1:53,00 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 F 50            
           
F 100 1:29,13 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Laura Dückers
07.07.94

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
0:45,07 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 B 100            
1:39,88 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 200 B 200            
3:33,87 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 50 F 50            
0:35,86 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 100 F 100            
1:24,36 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Susanne Höbig
26.09.76

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:42,38 K   24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
           
S 100 1:38,78 K   02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
0:45,82 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 B 100            
1:40,66 L   02.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
B 200 B 200            
3:42,97 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 50 0:34,52 K +0:00,14 24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
           
F 100 1:19,09 K   24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Maike Wellens
18.08.94

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 1:20,73 K +0:02,72 24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:23,50 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
S 200 S 200            
3:05,48 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 B 100            
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 F 50            
0:31,39 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 100 1:07,96 K +0:01,98 23.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:09,26 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 200 2:33,58 K +0:04,26 04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
2:39,42 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 400 5:19,27 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
5:30,76 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 800 10:54,74 K +0:02,30 06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:18,73 K   04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
L 200 2:47,70 K   24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
2:56,78 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 6:02,87 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           


zurück

 

 

Rebecca Zeitzen
20.11.93

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
0:39,02 L +0:00,07 10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 100 1:28,13 K +0:01,30 24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:32,09 L +0:00,14 11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 1:30,16 K   24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:41,56 K +0:01,90 13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
           
B 100 1:31,64 K +0:05,75 23.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:33,59 L +0:03,30 11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 200 B 200            
3:25,43 L +0:11,84 10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 50 F 50            
0:34,52 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 100 1:14,07 K +0:00,56 23.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:18,04 L +0:00,73 11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:25,62 K +0:00,64 04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
L 200 3:01,50 K   24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
3:12,64 L +0:03,94 11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Chiara Kupper
19.02.98

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:45,06 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:48,73 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
S 100 1:48,97 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
2:02,57 L +0:04,43 10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 200 S 200            
4:16,78 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 50 R 50            
0:47,53 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 100 1:41,79 K   24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:40,79 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
0:43,32 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 1:30,06 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:36,71 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 200 3:19,16 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:31,83 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 50 0:36,39 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
0:37,31 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 100 1:19,94 K   23.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:21,92 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 200 2:52,94 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
3:04,75 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 400 6:06,73 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
           
F 800 13:12,23 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:34,43 K +0:00,29 13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
L 200 3:14,51 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:24,25 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
L 400 7:25,31 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           


zurück

 

 

Annika Friedrichs
21.10.96

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
0:42,55 L +0:00,83 10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 100 1:26,50 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
1:31,40 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
S 200 3:14,32 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
3:22,54 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 50 0:39,30 K +0:01,08 03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
0:40,82 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 100 1:20,99 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:26,61 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 200 2:53,63 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:07,41 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 1:36,66 K   23.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:33,07 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
0:33,82 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 100 1:12,32 K +0:00,56 23.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:15,13 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 200 2:41,36 K +0:03,33 21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:23,93 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
L 200 3:02,25 K +0:02,66 12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:09,72 L +0:00,42 28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
L 400 6:24,01 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           


zurück

 

 

Barbara Höbig
30.03.78

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 1:36,10 K +0:03,19 24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:34,21 K +0:01,14 24.10.10 Hallenbad Oberh NRW Masters Kur
           
F 100 F 100            
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Andrea Mosler
13.11.73

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
           
B 100 B 100            
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 F 50            
           
F 100 1:27,27 K +0:09,24 02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
           
F 200 3:05,22 K +0:12,11 02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
           
F 400 6:22,58 K +0:04,32 02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 3:28,50 K +0:09,13 02.10.10 Wuppertal DMS-Masters2010
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Rebecca Stollenwerk
23.03.99

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:45,35 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
S 100 1:44,25 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 1:38,13 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:50,93 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 200 3:59,21 K   12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
           
B 50 0:47,48 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
           
B 100 1:42,13 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:57,60 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 200 3:41,65 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
4:20,54 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 50 F 50            
           
F 100 1:24,93 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:32,63 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 200 3:11,80 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
3:30,95 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:33,50 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
L 200 3:20,35 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:45,34 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Lena Keller
23.04.94

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
           
S 100 1:36,02 K   24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
0:45,07 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
R 100 1:29,63 K   24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
1:34,76 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:42,84 K +0:00,02 13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:44,12 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 1:34,57 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
1:35,19 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
B 200 3:21,97 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
3:29,93 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 50 0:34,94 K +0:00,69 12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:35,17 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 100 1:15,97 K +0:01,85 13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
1:16,79 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 200 2:45,13 K +0:03,66 12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
2:49,29 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 400 5:50,97 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F 800 12:01,94 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:28,17 K +0:00,44 21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
L 200 3:05,47 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
3:11,28 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Selin Calis
31.03.97

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:38,25 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
           
S 100 1:22,78 K   12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
1:25,43 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
S 200 3:05,68 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
3:08,28 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 1:26,09 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
1:32,11 L +0:00,69 27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
0:44,34 L +0:01,06 28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
B 100 1:32,39 K +0:01,33 12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
1:37,52 L +0:03,32 28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
B 200 3:19,13 K +0:00,78 13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
           
F 50 0:32,39 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
0:34,39 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 100 1:09,68 K   11.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:10,63 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 200 2:31,15 K   04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
2:34,04 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 400 5:29,85 K +0:00,61 06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
5:32,16 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
F 800 11:12,38 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:22,54 K   04.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
L 200 2:58,67 K +0:00,32 03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
           
L 400 6:20,08 K   07.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           


zurück

 

 

Ruth Langebartels
30.06.64

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 S 50            
0:38,45 L +0:00,08 02.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
0:43,65 L   02.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 B 50            
0:48,25 L +0:01,71 01.05.10 Köln Mittelrhein Mei
B 100 B 100            
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 F 50            
0:35,49 L +0:00,21 01.08.10 Göteborg XIII. WM Master
F 100 F 100            
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück
 

 

 

Hanna Bonn
30.04.00

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:55,28 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:50,78 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
R 100 R 100            
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:58,16 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
B 100 B 100            
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:44,29 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
F 100 F 100            
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Sofie Keller
09.01.97

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:41,56 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
           
S 100 1:43,50 K   24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 R 50            
           
R 100 1:36,73 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:37,29 L   19.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:42,15 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:44,72 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
B 100 1:33,48 K   12.12.10 Aachen BZ-Kurzbahn2010
1:38,92 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
B 200 3:29,13 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
3:39,47 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 50 0:36,17 K   12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:39,88 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 100 1:20,07 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:25,10 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 200 3:05,58 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F 400 6:35,47 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F 800 13:45,85 K   06.03.10 Eschweiler Bezirksmeisters
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:30,38 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
L 200 3:15,44 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
3:17,31 L   20.06.10 Köln BZM u. BZJM2010
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Elaine Spätgens
18.09.00

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 1:00,79 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:56,82 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:56,38 K   12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:56,55 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 100 2:06,65 K   24.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:59,41 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
1:03,62 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
B 100 2:14,36 K   23.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
           
B 200 B 200            
           
F 50 0:45,29 K   12.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
           
F 100 1:58,26 K +0:00,82 23.01.10 Übach-Palenberg 28. Internation
           
F 200 F 200            
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 L 100            
L 200 L 200            
           
L 400 L 400            
           


zurück

 

 

Miriam Kuspiel
17.12.01

Strecke Zeit   Diff. Datum Ort Wettkampf
S 50 0:45,25 K   13.06.10 Jülich 2.J-Cup des JWS
0:46,58 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
S 100 S 100            
           
S 200 S 200            
           
R 50 0:44,52 K   02.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
0:46,75 L   28.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
R 100 1:39,53 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
           
R 200 R 200            
           
B 50 0:48,64 K   03.07.10 Erkelenz 10.Int.Erkelenz
0:52,76 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 100 1:46,49 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
1:48,84 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
B 200 3:42,60 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
3:50,32 L   10.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 50 0:38,06 K   20.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
0:39,33 L   27.02.10 Vitusbad MG 3. Vitus-Swim-M
F 100 1:24,51 K   28.11.10 Herzogenrath 36. Barbaraschw
1:29,44 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
F 200 3:08,18 K   21.11.10 Hallenbad Jahns 4.Herbstschwimm
           
F 400 F 400            
           
F 800 F 800            
           
F1500 F1500            
           
L 100 1:34,52 K   03.10.10 Aachen Euregio 2010
L 200 L 200            
3:29,48 L   11.04.10 Köln 35. Int. Kölner
L 400 L 400